Skip to Main Content

This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.

Staff Directory

Mark Johnston

Superintendent

TJ Marmon

District Clerk/Business Manager

Sandra Beal

Director - Curriculum/Grants/Federal Programs

Camille Delaurenti

Secretary to the Superintendent

Robin Hardy

Receptionist/Sub Dispatcher

Tina Westlie

Payroll Clerk

Tana Tobol

Account Payable Clerk

Eva Green

Indian Education Coordinator/ IEFA Building Rep. RHS

Lucky Larson

Activities Director

Crystal Little Owl

Director - 21st Century/Adult Ed

Ted Madden

Director - Student Services

Dustin Rowe

Director - Technology

Michelle Dolence

IT Assistant

Brad Benson

Maintenance Engineer

Larry Cordis

Transportation/Maint - Driver/Engineer

Dallas Willer

Maintenance/Custodian/Grounds

Marsha Wartick

Director - Food Service

Tina Hoover

Head Cashier

Brenda Rubel

Assistant Manager

Michele McCrea

Assistant Cashier

Waynet Bowers

Assistant Baker

Casey Sinclair

Assistant Baker

Jennifer Barney

Assistant Cook

Kelly Bick

Assistant Cook

Donna Collins

Assistant Cook

Georgia Cook

Assistant Cook

Brandie Dillard

Assistant Cook

Zana Lytle

Assistant Cook

Peggy Marengo

Assistant Cook

Lisa McDonald

Assistant Cook

Tammy Metzger

Assistant Cook

Jennifer Nolen

Assistant Cook

Robin Wayman

Assistant Cook

Matt Gaut

Director - Transportation/Maintenance

Brad Lee

Mechanic

Mike Ellis

Principal

Tammy Young

Counselor

BeckyJo DuMont

Secretary - Registrar

Crystal Meyer

Speech Pathologist

Crystal Cornwell

Reading Facilitator

Sarah Anderson

Teacher - Grade 4

Jami Baumann

Teacher - Grade 4

Erica Bell

Teacher - Special Education

Nicky Buck

Teacher - Grade 1

Jessica Cantlon

Teacher - Kindergarten

Matt Detwiler

Teacher - Grade 3/ Head Football Coach

Whitney DuMont

Teacher - Librarian

Sarah Emery

Teacher - Kindergarten

Jacqueline Forsyth

Teacher - Grade 4

Alicia Hakes

Teacher - Grade 2

Sheila Hoback

Teacher - Grade 1

Sabra Hoffman

Teacher - Kindergarten

Julie Janssen

Teacher - Grade 2

Morgan Jeppesen

Teacher - Grade 2

Cassidy Johnson

Teacher - Special Education Pre K

Renee Kelch

Teacher - Grade 4

Dave Koehler

Teacher - Grade 1

Tammy Krahn

Teacher - Music

Hilary Lozar

Teacher - STEM Activity

Nicki McClure

Teacher - 2 Year Kindergarten

Francy Moll

Teacher - Grade 1

Jennifer Parks

Teacher - Grade 3

Peggy Rowe

Teacher - Grade 3

Barnaby Smith

Teacher - Art

Dusti Smith

Teacher - PE/ IEFA Building Rep.KWH

Jackie Smith

Teacher - Special Education

Emily Stephens

Teacher - Grade 2

Frances Winebrenner

Teacher - Kindergarten

Noelle Winebrenner

Teacher - Grade 3/ Head Cross Country Coach

Sulee Blackman

Paraprofessional

Zac Cantlon

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Kathleen Cheff

Paraprofessional

Kimberly Colby

Paraprofessional

NaTalia Eggebrecht

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Cameron Kuntz

Paraprofessional

Ronee Mclain

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Sam Moll

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Nancy Rider

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Tamara Sagmiller

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Raelyn Sanchez

Paraprofessional

Connor Smith

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Angela Swanson

Paraprofessional

Tiffanni Watkins

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Britni Wright

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Noal Hall

Custodian

Sarah Krause

Custodian

Lisa Larson

Custodian

Nestor Mora

Custodian

Ryan Fisher

Principal

Hannah Smith

Counselor PES/RMS

Kayla Kraude

Secretary - Registrar

Erin Stephen

Reading Facilitator

Jacob Alford

Teacher - Grade 1

Jordan Bernhardt

Teacher - Kindergarten

Shawnna Berthelote

Teacher - Kindergarten

Ashley Byrd

Teacher - Music, Art, Reading

Kelly Carlin

Teacher - 2 Year Kindergarten

Katherine Castor

Teacher - Kindergarten/ Head Tennis Coach

Ryan Delaney

Teacher - Grade 3

Courtney Fisher

Teacher - Grade 4

Lynette Fisher

Teacher - Grade 2

Kathi Hall

Teacher - Special Education

Lorey Jackson

Teacher - Grade 2

Taylor Mullen

Teacher - Grade 1

Edward Ness

Teacher - Grade 4

Darci Nice

Teacher - PE

Sunny Sifford

Teacher - Grade 3/ IEFA Building Rep.PES

Gay Speckert

Teacher - Librarian

Sam Swanson

Teacher - Special Education

Merideth Tobol

Teacher - Grade 1

Tyler Anderson

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Tricia Clairmont

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Laura Crawford

Paraprofessional

Cindy Dupuis

Paraprofessional

Nancy Eastham

Paraprofessional

Wendi Giles

Paraprofessional

Vickie Harbour

Paraprofessional

Amanda Mays

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Tina Murphy

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Lola LaDue

Custodian

Frank Jobe

Principal

Joshua Illig

Vice Principal

Hannah Smith

Counselor PES/RMS

Kierra Moll

Secretary - Registrar

Lorilie Nelson

Secretary - Attendance

Kristina Briney

Reading Facilitator RHS/RMS

Autumn Adams

Teacher - Tech/Keyboarding

Jocelyn Anderson

Teacher - Grade 5

Bill Becker

Teacher - Math Grade 8

Shelly Buhr

Teacher - PE RHS/RMS

Hap Cheff

Teacher - Industrial Arts RHS/RMS

Misty Cordier

Teacher - Special Education

Gwen Couture

Teacher - Native American Studies RHS/RMS

Jessica Davis

Teacher - Drama RHS/RMS

Shaudin Day

Teacher - Special Education

Abigail Detels

Teacher - Math Grade 6

Holly Duffey

Teacher - Special Education

Doug Fisher

Teacher - Social Studies Grade 8

Tera Flink

Teacher - Science Grade 7

Suzanne Flint

Teacher - English Grade 8

Michael Graham

Teacher - Math Grade 5

Alina Graves

Teacher - Social Studies Grade 7/ IEFA Building Rep.RMS

Brenna Hyvonen

Teacher - Choir RHS/RMS

Jeff Kelch

Teacher - Science Grade 8

Makenzy Kelch

Teacher - PE RHS/RMS

Brian Labbe

Teacher - Math Grade 5/ Head Track Coach

Charla Lake

Teacher - Math Grade 5

Tom Leafty

Teacher - Spanish RHS/RMS

Caitlin Linse

Teacher - Reading Grade 5

Alicia Lipscomb

Teacher - Band RMS/RHS

Casey Lunceford

Teacher - Vocational Agricultural HS/MS

Michelle Mallon

Teacher - Art RHS/RMS

Kellie Manyhides

Teacher - Reading Grade 5

Amy Miller

Teacher - Librarian/ Head Speech and Debate Coach

Annie Normandeau

Teacher - HiSet Credit Recovery/Art HS/MS

Hannah Potter

Teacher - English Grade 6

Sunny Real Bird

Teacher - Math Grade 7

Janey Salomon

Teacher - English Grade 7

Cole Smith

Teacher - Special Education

Katie Umbriaco

Teacher - Family Consumer Science HS/MS

Madison Wassam

Teacher - PE

Mitchell Wassam

Teacher - Social Studies Grade 6

Sufia West

Teacher - Science Grade 6

Steve Woll

Teacher - PE/ Head Girls Basketball Coach

Brian Youngren

Teacher - Tech/CLS Lab

Deedei Bartel

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Thomas Brandon

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Joanna Burland

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Kim Linderman

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Barbara Michaud

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Angele Popyk

Paraprofessional

Jacey Probst

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Wendy Sanders

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Shanelle Skunkcap

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Fontella Webster

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Troy Loney

Custodian

Joseph Matt

Custodian

Kevin Kenelty

Principal

Jessica Johnson

Vice Principal

Courtney Alford

Secretary - Registrar

Kristina Briney

Reading Facilitator RHS/RMS

Carissa Anderson

Teacher - English

Chris Briske

Teacher - Science

Shelly Buhr

Teacher - PE RHS/RMS

Hap Cheff

Teacher - Industrial Arts RHS/RMS

Gwen Couture

Teacher - Native American Studies RHS/RMS

Jessica Davis

Teacher - Drama RHS/RMS

Bonnie Eva

Teacher - Math

Heather Gray

Teacher - Business

Jesse Gray

Teacher - Tech/CLS Lab

Claire Hibbs-Cheff

Teacher - Librarian

Brenna Hyvonen

Teacher - Choir RHS/RMS

Makenzy Kelch

Teacher - PE RHS/RMS

Cecelia Koskela

Teacher - .5 Math/.5 Science

Dylan Kramer

Teacher - History/ Head Wrestling Coach

Tom Leafty

Teacher - Spanish RHS/RMS

Alicia Lipscomb

Teacher - Band RMS/RHS

Casey Lunceford

Teacher - Vocational Agricultural HS/MS

Michelle Mallon

Teacher - Art RHS/RMS

Phoebe Norling

Teacher - Math

Annie Normandeau

Teacher - HiSet Credit Recovery/Art HS/MS

Riley Sampson

Teacher - Social Studies

Lauren Selleck

Teacher - English

Jedd Tougas

Teacher - Science

Katie Umbriaco

Teacher - Family Consumer Science HS/MS

Jaci Webb

Teacher - English

Amanda Wharton

Teacher - Special Education

Jennie Youngren

Teacher - Special Education

Marni Baer

Paraprofessional

Darla Dauenhauer

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Shirley Firestone

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Kimberly Sprow

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Eric Swanson

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Donald Smith

Custodian

Jerry Wills

Custodian

Charity Cheff

Director - Special Services

Janet Erwel

Secretary - Special Services

Andy Mogan

School Psychologist

Karen Myers

Speech Pathologist

Erica Bell

Teacher - Special Education

Misty Cordier

Teacher - Special Education

Shaudin Day

Teacher - Special Education

Holly Duffey

Teacher - Special Education

Kathi Hall

Teacher - Special Education

Cassidy Johnson

Teacher - Special Education Pre K

Cole Smith

Teacher - Special Education

Jackie Smith

Teacher - Special Education

Sam Swanson

Teacher - Special Education

Amanda Wharton

Teacher - Special Education

Jennie Youngren

Teacher - Special Education

Tyler Anderson

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Deedei Bartel

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Thomas Brandon

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Joanna Burland

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Zac Cantlon

Paraprofessional - Special Education

RedSky Chimburas

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Tricia Clairmont

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Darla Dauenhauer

Paraprofessional - Special Education

NaTalia Eggebrecht

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Shirley Firestone

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Kim Linderman

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Amanda Mays

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Ronee Mclain

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Barbara Michaud

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Sam Moll

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Tina Murphy

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Jacey Probst

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Nancy Rider

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Tamara Sagmiller

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Wendy Sanders

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Shanelle Skunkcap

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Connor Smith

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Kimberly Sprow

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Eric Swanson

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Tiffanni Watkins

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Fontella Webster

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Britni Wright

Paraprofessional - Special Education

Upcoming Events

August 10
August 17

Indian Ed. Report Disseminated via Email

Start: Aug 17, 2020 End: Aug 21, 2020

Multi-Day Event

August 24

PIR

Start: Aug 24, 2020 End: Aug 25, 2020

Multi-Day Event